Is SAM'S CHOICE, MEDIUM THAI CHILI PICKLE CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, SALT.

Check SAM'S CHOICE, MEDIUM THAI CHILI PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish