Is SAMUI, PURE COCONUT WATER WITH LYCHEE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, LYCHEE PUREE

Check SAMUI, PURE COCONUT WATER WITH LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Egg Free? SAMUI, PURE COCONUT WATER WITH LYCHEE | Spoonful