Is Samurai Chili Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut, Palmolein Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavorings, Oleoresins And Spices, Calcium Silicate As Anticaking Agent, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Colors Fd&c Yellow 6 Lake, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake
Check Samurai Chili Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samurai Chili Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Samurai Chili Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


