Is Samurai Hawaiian Frost Lychee Flavored Frozen Dairy Treat, Lychee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR CREAM, NONFAT MILK LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, DISODIUM PHOSPATE STARCH, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE

Check Samurai Hawaiian Frost Lychee Flavored Frozen Dairy Treat, Lychee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Samurai Hawaiian Frost Lychee Flavored Frozen Dairy Treat, Lychee | Spoonful