Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is San Francisco Sourdough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAYIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SALT.

Check San Francisco Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? San Francisco Sourdough | Spoonful