Is SAN FRANCISCO STYLE ARTISAN SOURDOUGH BAGUETTE, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, FUMARIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ACETIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check SAN FRANCISCO STYLE ARTISAN SOURDOUGH BAGUETTE, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN FRANCISCO STYLE ARTISAN SOURDOUGH BAGUETTE, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


