Is San Marzano Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED WHOLE PEELED ITALIAN TOMATOES, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS,OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, RED PEPPER.
Check San Marzano Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marzano Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Marzano Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


