Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is San Pellegrino Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (16%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Orange Extract (0.1%), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser: Pectins, Natural Orange Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia*, *From Natural Origin

Check San Pellegrino Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? San Pellegrino Orange | Spoonful