Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is San Remo Spaghetti Angel Hair Pasta No 9 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check San Remo Spaghetti Angel Hair Pasta No 9 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Spaghetti Angel Hair Pasta No 9 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? San Remo Spaghetti Angel Hair Pasta No 9 500g | Spoonful