Is Sanders Thins - Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel (Cream [Cream, Milk], Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Butter [Cream, Salt, Salt, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier]]), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Milk Powder, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Vanilla), Sea Salt.
Check Sanders Thins - Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanders Thins - Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


