Is Sandwich Creme Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Interesterified Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Leavening Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium
Check Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Creme Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandwich Creme Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


