Is Sani Sticks Sanitation Sticks, Uncented, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contents: Non-Pathogenic Bacteria, Lipase, Amylase, Protease, Food Substitutes.

Check Sani Sticks Sanitation Sticks, Uncented, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sani Sticks Sanitation Sticks, Uncented, Original is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go