Is Santa chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, lactose, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin), barley malt extract, flavouring. May contain hazelnuts, almonds and other nuts.
Check Santa chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


