Is Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared with 55g of Fruit per 100g
Check Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


