Is SANTORINI MEDLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, CAPERS, GARLIC, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LACTIC ACID, HERBS

Check SANTORINI MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish