Is SAPODILLA ZAPOTE POWER JUICE DRINK WITH PULP, SAPODILLA ZAPOTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAPODILLA JUICE WITH SAPODILLA PULP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SAPODILLA FLAVOR, COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, CARAMEL).

Check SAPODILLA ZAPOTE POWER JUICE DRINK WITH PULP, SAPODILLA ZAPOTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? SAPODILLA ZAPOTE POWER JUICE DRINK WITH PULP, SAPODILLA ZAPOTE | Spoonful