Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sarson's Browning Gravy Mix 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Glucose Syrup, Salt

Check Sarson's Browning Gravy Mix 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Sarson's Browning Gravy Mix 150g | Spoonful