Is Sartori Chipotle Bellavitano Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz. Soy Free?
Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chipotle Spice Blend (Spices Including Chipotle Peppers, Paprika, Garlic, Sea Salt, Onion, Sugar, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor)
Check Sartori Chipotle Bellavitano Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Chipotle Bellavitano Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Boursin Shallot & Chive Spreadable Gourmet Cheese, 5.3 oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated
BelGioioso Parmesan Cheese Wedge Specialty Hard Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
Sartori Award-Winning Classic Parmesan Shredded Cheese, 8 Oz.
Sartori Award-Winning Classic Parmesan Grated Cheese, 8 Oz.
Marketside All Natural Chipotle & Monterey Jack Cheese Chicken Sausage
About this product
Cheese · Piece


