Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sartori Tomato Basil Bellavitano Cheese, Tomato Basil Bellavitano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELLAVITANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (TOMATO, GARLIC, ONION), SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL)

Check Sartori Tomato Basil Bellavitano Cheese, Tomato Basil Bellavitano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Sartori Tomato Basil Bellavitano Cheese, Tomato Basil Bellavitano | Spoonful