Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Satin Ice Purple Vanilla Fondant Cake Icing, 4.4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, BLUE 1

Check Satin Ice Purple Vanilla Fondant Cake Icing, 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Satin Ice Purple Vanilla Fondant Cake Icing, 4.4 Oz | Spoonful