Is Sativa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Okcal/8400kjj J ' Energyf079kj/ Carbo - Cgarso,v,g,prtelns2,2g 17 Portions Dives, Potato Starch, Vinegar, Pasteurizedprod Garlic, Oregano, Coriander, Refrigerete, In A Cool And Dryplace, : See Packaging
Check Sativa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sativa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping


