Is Sato's Snacks Mango Chile, Mango Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED MANGO, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA POWDER, CHILI POWDER AND CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Sato's Snacks Mango Chile, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sato's Snacks Mango Chile, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


