Is Sato's Snacks Mango Chile, Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED MANGO, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA POWDER, CHILI POWDER AND CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Sato's Snacks Mango Chile, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Sato's Snacks Mango Chile, Mango | Spoonful