Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is sauce à la harrissa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Sauce Composition: Water Treated, Natural Extract Of Hot Pepper, Sugar Salt Vegetable Oil Garlic, Food Additives: Modified Starch (Sin1442), : (Sin202, Sin211)

Check sauce à la harrissa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling
Lactose Free? sauce à la harrissa | Spoonful