Is sauce à la harrissa Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Hot Sauce Composition: Water Treated, Natural Extract Of Hot Pepper, Sugar Salt Vegetable Oil Garlic, Food Additives: Modified Starch (Sin1442), : (Sin202, Sin211)
Check sauce à la harrissa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sauce à la harrissa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling


