Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sauce à saveur d'huître haut grade PRB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oyster extract (oysters, water, salt), sugar water, modified corn starch, salt, monosodium glutamate, caramel color, potassium sorbate. CONTAINS: SULFITE

Check Sauce à saveur d'huître haut grade PRB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping
Peanut Free? Sauce à saveur d'huître haut grade PRB | Spoonful