Is Sauce à saveur d'huître haut grade PRB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oyster extract (oysters, water, salt), sugar water, modified corn starch, salt, monosodium glutamate, caramel color, potassium sorbate. CONTAINS: SULFITE
Check Sauce à saveur d'huître haut grade PRB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce à saveur d'huître haut grade PRB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


