Is Sauce, Arrabbiata Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Onions, Long Hot Peppers, Parsley, Other Spices
Check Sauce, Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce, Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce, Arrabbiata is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


