Is Sauce, for Chicken Riggie, Classic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Peppers, Butter (Salt), Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Sherry Wine, Chicken Base (Chicken And Chicken Broth, Salt, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Corn Starch, Corn Oil 2% Or Less Of Potato Starch, Natural Flavors, Natural Extractives Of Turmeric And Annatto), Black Pepper, Basil, All Natural Flavoring
Check Sauce, for Chicken Riggie, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce, for Chicken Riggie, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce, for Chicken Riggie, Classic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


