Is Sauce & Marinade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Brown Sugar, Ketchup Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring, Onion, Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Granulated Garlic, Habanero Pepper, Allspice, Oregano
Check Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


