Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sauce, Pomodoro Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Onions, Parsley, Other Spices

Check Sauce, Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauce, Pomodoro is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Sauce, Pomodoro | Spoonful