Is Sauce Shop Amarillo Chilli Jam 240g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Amarillo Chilli (22%), Yellow Pepper (20%), White Grape Vinegar, Citrus Fibre, Salt
Check Sauce Shop Amarillo Chilli Jam 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Amarillo Chilli Jam 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingCooking


