Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sauce Shop Scotch Bonnet Chilli Jam 240g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, White Grape Vinegar, Tomato Purée, Barrel Aged Jalapeño, Chargrilled Scotch Bonnet Chillies (3%), Citrus Fibre, Salt

Check Sauce Shop Scotch Bonnet Chilli Jam 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping
Peanut Free? Sauce Shop Scotch Bonnet Chilli Jam 240g | Spoonful