Is Sauce Steak Merlot Wine 9.5 ounces -Pack of 6 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, plum juice from concentrate, soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt), water, dehydrated onion, garlic powder, dehydrated garlic, xanthan gum, paprika, parsley, celery seeds, black pepper, ground cloves.

Check Sauce Steak Merlot Wine 9.5 ounces -Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauce Steak Merlot Wine 9.5 ounces -Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Egg Free? Sauce Steak Merlot Wine 9.5 ounces -Pack of 6 | Spoonful