Is SAUCE, TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SAUCE, TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep