Is Sauce, Vodka Riggie Oat Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, CRUSHED ORGANIC TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, BUTTER (SALT), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM), VODKA (VODKA, SALT), OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, BASIL.
Check Sauce, Vodka Riggie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce, Vodka Riggie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce, Vodka Riggie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


