Is Sauces N Love Pasta Sauces, Arrabbiata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Water, Parsley, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Salt, Calcium Chloride, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Sauces N Love Pasta Sauces, Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauces N Love Pasta Sauces, Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauces N Love Pasta Sauces, Arrabbiata is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchTopping


