Is Sauders Blueberry Jam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, PECTIN (MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE).

Check Sauders Blueberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Sauders Blueberry Jam | Spoonful