Is Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Agave Tequila
Check Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


