Is Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Agave Tequila

Check Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Sauza Tequila Hornitos Plata Tequila 80 Proof - 175 Ml | Spoonful