Is SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ALL-NATURAL HONEYBEE HONEY.
Check SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloralHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingDrinking


