Is Save a Lot Enriched Macaroni Product, Spaghetti Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, FERROUS SULPHATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (B1).
Check Save a Lot Enriched Macaroni Product, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Save a Lot Enriched Macaroni Product, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


