Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Savory Garden Herb Mini Creamer Potatoes - 16oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Spices, Parsley, Minced Onion, Dehydrated Bell Pepper.

Check Savory Garden Herb Mini Creamer Potatoes - 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Garden Herb Mini Creamer Potatoes - 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Savory Garden Herb Mini Creamer Potatoes - 16oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful