Is SAVORY QUINOA CRISPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUFFED QUINOA, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER (FROM CASSAVA), ALMONDS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CANE SUGAR, CHABLIS WINE), CHIVES, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SAVORY QUINOA CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go