Is Savory Wild Portabella Jerky Roasted Garlic & Black Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella Mushrooms, Tamari Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar, Alcohol, Vinegar And Lactic Acid), Light Brown Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Black Pepper, Psyllium. Contains: Soy.

Check Savory Wild Portabella Jerky Roasted Garlic & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go