Is SC Mustard BBQ Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika), Brown Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Spices, Black Pepper
Check SC Mustard BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SC Mustard BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


