Is Scarpetta Fresh Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), E,v, Olive Oil, Fresh Parsley, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Habanero Pepper, Salt, Fresh Onions, Marjoram
Check Scarpetta Fresh Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scarpetta Fresh Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scarpetta Fresh Pasta Sauce - Arrabbiata is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


