Is Schar Gluten Free White Rolls 6x58g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch, Water, Sour Dough 14% (Rice Flour, Water), Vegetable Fibre (Psyllium), Millet Flour 3.8%, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Soya Protein, Rice Starch, Thickener: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Rice Syrup, Salt, Yeast, Sugar
Check Schar Gluten Free White Rolls 6x58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Gluten Free White Rolls 6x58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


