Is Schnucks Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, Roasted Pine Nut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, GUAR GUM, TOPPING: ROASTED PINE NUTS.

Check Schnucks Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, Roasted Pine Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? Schnucks Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, Roasted Pine Nut | Spoonful