Is Schnucks Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS (PEPITAS), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Schnucks Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Schnucks Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted | Spoonful